Water, gas and electricity 2012

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3122631894018
33 Baradijs22331615309
35 De Koffiebarak33562699557
37 Petteflet1508843209
39 Het Spijkerkwartier21902165032
41 Droevendael Hoogh29622375804
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre23812086859
45 Krûke Skûr23031765468
47 Slot Droevestein21052194544
49 Stampende Olifant27332024646
51 Camelot30142725437
53 Moebarak37433647944
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen15741444678
57 Quixotic22711956045
59 De Filistijnen24702435656
61 Stenen tijdperk16971204633
65 Droefkonijn22991564747
67 WEPPA Barrack31463056722
69 Divine Sixty Nine23861334084
71 Nada Consensus20452166610
77 PhD Barrack893721987
79 De Trimsalon15531553580
81 Barakuda17901103388
87 De Topinamboeren22601734583
89 Henk30442439527
91 Boom21842464284
93 Barakfiets23771804108
95 Casa Hong Fong39643225903
97 Rest en Utsjöch33582434396
99 Rancho Relaxo30472807195
101 Barak Dûr22922157983
103 Cat'astrophe21011243994
105 Snol in 't Bos26451755020
107 The last Homely House26632985221

Last edited: 2013-04-24 11:02:29 by Luc