Water, gas and electricity 2011

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

(for reference: the average Dutch household used in 2010 1617 m3 gas and  3480 kWh electricity, according to newspaper Trouw).

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3119401653630
33 Baradijs23411725516
35 De Koffiebarak28362038176
37 Petteflet1312932992
39 Het Spijkerkwartier18341314003
41 Droevendael Hoogh22332035474
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre29012574915
45 Krûke Skûr23271745083
47 Slot Droevestein18992154862
49 Stampende Olifant25182645402
51 Camelot25962115846
53 Moebarak32052897826
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen15261465239
57 Quixotic20422316716
59 De Filistijnen21462655797
61 Stenen tijdperk18521064707
65 Droefkonijn24602274750
67 WEPPA Barrack32042727435
69 Divine Sixty Nine21261143894
71 Nada Consensus19862288146
77 PhD Barrack769681860
79 De Trimsalon14421494123
81 Barakuda16741514938
87 De Topinamboeren23572035080
89 Henk27462359636
91 Boom17822194572
93 Barakfiets17851654514
95 Casa Hong Fong38783466323
97 Rest en Utsjöch30632914702
99 Rancho Relaxo27272786893
101 Barak Dûr22832327136
103 Cat'astrophe19801663957
105 Snol in 't Bos27522436819
107 The last Homely House23892175055

Last edited: 2012-05-21 09:08:26 by Luc