Water, gas and electricity 2010

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

(for reference: the average Dutch household used in 2010 1617 m3 gas and  3480 kWh electricity, according to newspaper Trouw).

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3130352105083
33 Baradijs29631395748
35 De Koffiebarak33504649507
37 Petteflet1804702991
39 Het Spijkerkwartier23011385105
41 Droevendael Hoogh22911409986
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre26391705486
45 Krûke Skûr30051975334
47 Slot Droevestein22931545670
49 Stampende Olifant30632876384
51 Camelot31581986088
53 Moebarak37163188585
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen20171837497
57 Quixotic24751977003
59 De Filistijnen24732024674
61 Stenen tijdperk24391184753
65 Droefkonijn30592034912
67 WEPPA Barrack37472629096
69 Divine Sixty Nine2558983900
71 Nada Consensus25251397576
79 De Trimsalon17671174455
81 Barakuda20541355051
87 De Topinamboeren25241384328
89 Henk315817011315
91 Boom21101614897
93 Barakfiets21731254197
95 Casa Hong Fong38062246334
97 Rest en Utsjöch32192134664
99 Rancho Relaxo280020611074
101 Barak Dûr26241956764
103 Cat'astrophe30051524433
105 Snol in 't Bos28835506666
107 The last Homely House24751644944

Last edited: 2011-09-04 08:41:05 by Luc