Droef gas, water and power use '09

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3125151685097
33 Baradijs21811274577
35 De Koffiebarak26011499876
37 Petteflet1632893298
39 Het Spijkerkwartier19251295176
41 Droevendael Hoogh20021568034
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre19441797175
45 Krûke Skûr21241985749
47 Slot Droevestein18051494221
49 Stampende Olifant23351745413
51 Camelot297424212905
53 Moebarak26922698504
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen17801746963
57 Quixotic20781726674
59 De Filistijnen23062457353
61 Stenen tijdperk21201124612
65 Droefkonijn28952245084
67 WEPPA Barrack31222208957
69 Divine Sixty Nine20461084484
71 Nada Consensus22501967307
79 De Trimsalon14271074271
81 Barakuda16101394494
87 De Topinamboeren17761315165
89 Henk21972117358
91 Boom19571984528
93 Barakfiets19201184365
95 Casa Hong Fong29871744738
97 Rest en Utsjöch25061827097
99 Rancho Relaxo26482798222
101 Barak Dûr24231867115
103 Cat'astrophe25621924339
105 Snol in 't Bos24402315827
107 The last Homely House22761705072

Last edited: 2010-03-29 22:37:09 by Luc