Droef gas, water and power Consumption '08

With thanks to Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3129111896068
33 Baradijs23331633949
35 De Koffiebarak28711678257
37 Petteflet1939923376
39 Het Spijkerkwartier22041344768
41 Droevendael Hoogh22991477643
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre16881427722
45 Krûke Skûr24861974649
47 Slot Droevestein18041656829
49 Stampende Olifant25441594911
51 Camelot35683067556
53 Moebarak27592126985
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen23492457096
57 Quixotic20541567376
59 De Filistijnen22022365850
61 Stenen tijdperk21981114773
65 Droefkonijn32061543963
67 WEPPA Barrack27852207529
69 Divine Sixty Nine23341124365
71 Nada Consensus25532076550
79 De Trimsalon15781084071
81 Barakuda18491454407
87 De Topinamboeren18991185558
89 Henk25022869644
91 Boom20411723611
93 Barakfiets21981224559
95 Casa Hong Fong33601905638
97 Rest en Utsjöch26861938459
99 Rancho Relaxo33642758592
101 Barak Dûr27722186305
103 Cat'astrophe28922164357
105 Snol in 't Bos28221304799
107 The last Homely House25751874781

Last edited: 2010-03-29 22:37:23 by Luc