Droef gas, water and power Consumption '07

With thanks to Idealis financial department.

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3121281599723
33 Baradijs19901424381
35 De Koffiebarak21611187958
37 Petteflet17251073772
39 Het Spijkerkwartier21011155273
41 Droevendael Hoogh20512226730
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre14441405761
45 Krûke Skûr23832404635
47 Slot Droevestein16571656367
49 Stampende Olifant26341656712
51 Camelot25152078189
53 Moebarak28522357808
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen20532467648
57 Quixotic22281747382
59 De Filistijnen18622286331
61 Stenen tijdperk16801244215
65 Droefkonijn26451614622
67 WEPPA Barrack22652518549
69 Divine Sixty Nine20651134846
71 Nada Consensus19691686377
79 De Trimsalon15851224656
81 Barakuda20431745275
87 De Topinamboeren18691305448
89 Henk174314712150
91 Boom17721604004
93 Barakfiets19501405192
95 Casa Hong Fong30141706642
97 Rest en Utsjöch207418711430
99 Rancho Relaxo283026910028
101 Barak Dûr20331776457
103 Cat'astrophe23032094863
105 Snol in 't Bos25931684942
107 The last Homely House18631784861

Last edited: 2010-03-29 22:37:35 by Luc