Droef Gas, Water and Power consumption 2006

with thanks to Idealis financial department for the data

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3123871928515
33 Baradijs23311544472
35 De Koffiebarak2077957060
37 Petteflet21061124221
39 Het Spijkerkwartier23471207951
41 Droevendael Hoogh19321906890
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre20431554847
45 Krûke Skûr23881894690
47 Slot Droevestein24241675879
49 Stampende Olifant28351567769
51 Camelot26792077695
53 Moebarak30322727752
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen26942318751
57 Quixotic22541939746
59 De Filistijnen16792127142
61 Stenen tijdperk22101445524
65 Droefkonijn28711814835
67 WEPPA Barrack258625210558
69 Divine Sixty Nine20801155215
71 Nada Consensus21451575998
79 De Trimsalon1838984515
81 Barakuda22231445519
87 De Topinamboeren23091496045
89 Henk20351299395
91 Boom16951294241
93 Barakfiets20111325737
95 Casa Hong Fong23961275596
97 Rest en Utsjöch22991725776
99 Rancho Relaxo25912038827
101 Barak Dûr19691396373
103 Cat'astrophe22812086361
105 Snol in 't Bos28681844816
107 The last Homely House20461585739

Last edited: 2010-03-29 22:37:45 by Luc