Water, gas and electricity 2013

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Barrack

BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]
31 3125051904380
33 Baradijs25751934634
35 De Koffiebarak38772575442
37 Petteflet17341023578
39 Het Spijkerkwartier28892274515
41 Droevendael Hoogh13502616639
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre25121812101
45 Krûke Skûr22151356126
47 Slot Droevestein24672224419
49 Stampende Olifant29922134419
51 Camelot39082956221
53 Moebarak42644877349
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen17221184398
57 Quixotic24871965055
59 De Filistijnen24912156164
61 Stenen tijdperk19421434663
65 Droefkonijn27301745020
67 WEPPA Barrack29432337495
69 Divine Sixty Nine28951573261
71 Nada Consensus27542145330
77 PhD Barrack1109901656
79 De Trimsalon16771463742
81 Barakuda21051263038
87 De Topinamboeren25631904459
89 Henk29872066338
91 Boom26852974141
93 Barakfiets33302244696
95 Casa Hong Fong41092575156
97 Rest en Utsjöch39042585076
99 Rancho Relaxo31592807899
101 Barak Dûr27072377427
103 Cat'astrophe21341304296
105 Snol in 't Bos25911935182
107 The last Homely House27772185907

Last edited: 2014-05-29 12:09:50 by Luc